21 | 01 | 2017
Glavni izbornik

Pozivna oznaka Prezime Ime Adresa Poštanski broj Grad
Pozivna oznaka Prezime Ime Adresa Poštanski broj Grad
9A0C Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A0CLX Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A0LH Radioklub KOPRIVNICA Trg mladosti 1a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A0R Radioklub RIKA Mire R.Ban 14/3 51000 RIJEKA
9A0V Radioklub VUKOVAR/Richter I. G. KovaČiĆa 38 32000 VUKOVAR
9A1AAD Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1AAX Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1AAY Radioklub NOVA GRADIŠKA Frankopanska 43 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1ABD Radioklub ZAGREB Trg žrtava fašizma 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1ACD Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1ADE Radioklub ZAGREB Trg žrtava fašizma 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1AKL Radioklub SPLIT Krležina 32 21000 SPLIT
9A1ARS Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1AYZ Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1B Radioklub BJELOVAR Hebrangova 76 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1BHI Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1BIJ Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice Hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1BJK Radioklub OPATIJA Augusta Šenoe 5 51410 OPATIJA
9A1BOP Radioklub OSIJEK KrižaniĆev trg 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1BRS Radioklub VUKOVAR/Richter I. G. KovaČiĆa 38 32000 VUKOVAR
9A1BST Radioklub ZADAR R.BoškoviĆa bb 23001 ZADAR
9A1BTU Radioklub VALLIS AUREA Ul. Republike Hrvatske 1c 34000 POŽEGA
9A1C Radioklub KARLOVAC Maksimilijana Vrhovca 15 47000 KARLOVAC
9A1CAB Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CAE Radioklub VALLIS AUREA Ul. Republike Hrvatske 1c 34000 POŽEGA
9A1CAH Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CAK Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAL Radioklub MEđIMURJE Vladimira Nazora 16 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A1CAM Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAO Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAP Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAR Radioklub Udruga za promociju tehničke kulture Glina Joševica 18 44400 GLINA
9A1CAT Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAU Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CAV Radioklub VUKOVAR/Richter I. G. KovaČiĆa 38 32000 VUKOVAR
9A1CAW Radioklub ČEPIN Kralja Zvonimira 96 31431 ČEPIN
9A1CAX Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k.A.Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1CAY Radioklub BIOKOVO FranjevaČki put 2 21300 MAKARSKA
9A1CAZ Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CBA Radioklub BRDOVEC Ilije GregoriĆa 26 10291 BRDOVEC
9A1CBB Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A1CBE Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CBK Radioklub đURđEVAC/HrvoiĆ Dravska 18 48356 FERDINANDOVAC
9A1CBM Radioklub MARJAN M.DržiĆa 2 21000 SPLIT
9A1CBO Radioklub STUBICA/HuČiĆ Podgorska cesta 30 49240 DONJA STUBICA
9A1CBR Radioklub MARJAN M. DržiĆa 2 21000 SPLIT
9A1CBT Radio klub slijepih LOUIS BRAILLE Draškovićeva 80/3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CBU Radioklub MARJAN M. DržiĆa 2 21000 SPLIT
9A1CBV Radioklub KRIŽEVCI Strossmayerov trg 5 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A1CBX Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CCB Radioklub GARIĆ Kolodvorska 2 43280 GAREŠNICA
9A1CCC Radioklub STUBICA/HuČiĆ Podgorska cesta 30 49240 DONJA STUBICA
9A1CCH Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1CCJ Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA Trg.A.StarČeviĆa 18 31540 DONJI MIHOLJAC
9A1CCM Radioklub KRAPINA/MartinoliĆ A. Hercega Brke 2 49000 KRAPINA
9A1CCN Radioklub ZADAR R. BoškoviĆa 3 23001 ZADAR
9A1CCU Radioklub NOVSKA 44330 NOVSKA
9A1CCX Radioklub DARUVAR Strossmayerova 32 43500 DARUVAR
9A1CCY Radioklub JAN HUS Masarykova 5 43500 DARUVAR
9A1CDA Radioklub GARIĆ Kolodvorska 2 43280 GAREŠNICA
9A1CDB Radioklub GRUBIŠNO POLJE BraĆe RadiĆa 4 43290 GRUBIŠNO POLJE
9A1CDD Radioklub BJELOVAR Hebrangova 76 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1CDF Radioklub BJELOVAR Hebrangova 76 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1CDI Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CDJ Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CDK Radioklub ZAGREB Trg žrtava fašizma 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CDL Radioklub MARJAN M. DržiĆa 2 21000 SPLIT
9A1CDM Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1CDS Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k. A. Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1CDT Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CDU Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CDZ Radioklub RIJEKA Laginjina 15 51000 RIJEKA
9A1CEB Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1CED Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA A. Hebranga bb 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1CEI Radioklub PAZIN M. B. Rašana 2/4 52000 PAZIN
9A1CEJ Radioklub NOVIGRAD Vladimira Nazora bb 52466 NOVIGRAD
9A1CEL Radioklub NOVSKA 44330 NOVSKA
9A1CEO Radioklub DARUVAR Strossmayerova 32 43500 DARUVAR
9A1CEP Radioklub DUGA RESA/PetruniĆ MrežniČke poljice 13 47250 DUGA RESA
9A1CEQ Radioklub IVANIĆ/Robek Ljudevita Gaja 3 10310 IVANIĆ-GRAD
9A1CEU Radioklub OZALJ Zrinski i Frankopana 2 47280 OZALJ
9A1CEW Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1CEX Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1CEZ Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CFD Radioklub NOVIGRAD Vladimira Nazora bb 52466 NOVIGRAD
9A1CFH Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k. A. Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1CFI Radioklub OGULIN B. Frankopana 13 47300 OGULIN
9A1CFK Radioklub CRIKVENICA Trg Stjepana RadiĆa 2/3 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A1CFL Radioklub AUGUST CESAREC Stjepana Škreblina 1 49218 PREGRADA
9A1CFM Radioklub KRIŽEVCI Strossmayerov trg 5 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A1CFN Radioklub VIDOVA-GORA Petra JakšiĆa 4 21400 SUPETAR
9A1CFQ Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1CFR Radioklub VELIKA GORICA/Šroler Augusta Šenoe 18 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A1CFU Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CFY Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1CFZ Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k.A.Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1CGB Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CGC Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CGJ Radioklub NOVA GRADIŠKA Frankopanska 43 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1CGK Radioklub ŽELJKO VIDOVIĆ-ROKY Vladimira Nazora bb 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A1CGL Radioklub KOPRIVNICA Trg mladosti 1a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1CGO Radioklub MLADOST/Hrabar Kneza Trpimira 45 21220 TROGIR
9A1CGU Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CGV Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CGW Radioklub KOPRIVNICA Trg mladosti 1a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1CGX Radioklub ZELENI BRIJEG/BrižiĆ Dobriše CesariĆa 1a 44000 SISAK
9A1CGY Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CHB Radioklub ZADAR R.BoškoviĆa 3 23001 ZADAR
9A1CHD Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CHE Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CHF Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CHG Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CHI Radioklub VINKOVCI Gajeva 18 32100 VINKOVCI
9A1CHK Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CHL Radioklub HANIBAL LUCIĆ Stambena 5 21450 HVAR
9A1CHM Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CHP Radioklub PAZIN M. B. Rašana 2/4 52000 PAZIN
9A1CHQ Radioklub NOVA GRADIŠKA Frankopanska 43 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1CHT Radioklub NOVA GRADIŠKA Frankopanska 43 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1CHU Radioklub DUBROVNIK B.BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1CIF Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CIG Radioklub KAŠTILAC/Milin Put Ravnih njiva 30 21000 SPLIT
9A1CII Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1CIK Radioklub MEđIMURJE Vladimira Nazora 16 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A1CIL Radioklub MEđIMURJE Vladimira Nazora 16 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A1CJJ Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CJK Radioklub Petrinja Matije Gupca 2 44250 PETRINJA
9A1CJP Radioklub VIDOVA-GORA Petra JakšiĆa 4 21400 SUPETAR
9A1CJT Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A1CJV Radio klub slijepih LOUIS BRAILLE Draškovićeva 80/3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CJZ Radio klub slijepih LOUIS BRAILLE Draškovićeva 80/3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CKG Radioklub KVARNER/PerkoviĆ Aron Antuna Barca 12 51000 RIJEKA
9A1CKH Radioklub MEđIMURJE Vladimira Nazora 16 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A1CKJ Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1CKK Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CKM Radioklub ZADAR R. BoškoviĆa 3 23001 ZADAR
9A1CKT Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CKY Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CKZ Radio klub slijepih LOUIS BRAILLE Draškovićeva 80/3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CLB Radioklub DUBROVNIK B. BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1CLC Radioklub NOVSKA 44330 NOVSKA
9A1CLH Radioklub AUGUST CESAREC Stjepana Škreblina 1 49218 PREGRADA
9A1CLM Radioklub KORČULA Biline b.b. 20260 KORČULA
9A1CLP Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A1CLQ Radioklub KUTINA Augusta Šenoe 2 44320 KUTINA
9A1CLR Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CLU Radioklub ZADAR R.BoškoviĆa 3 23001 ZADAR
9A1CLV Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CLW Radioklub KUTINA Augusta Šenoe 2 44320 KUTINA
9A1CLJ Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CMA Radioklub JAN HUS Masarykova 5 43500 DARUVAR
9A1CMB Radioklub KARLOVAC Maksimilijana Vrhovca 15 47000 KARLOVAC
9A1CMD Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CME Radioklub GRADA ZABOKA KumroveČka 4 49210 ZABOK
9A1CMF Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CMJ Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A1CMN Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CMQ Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CMS Radioklub MEđIMURJE Vladimira Nazora 16 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A1CMT Radioklub LUDBREG Trg Svetoga Trojstva 16 42230 LUDBREG
9A1CMU Radioklub OSIJEK KrižaniĆev trg 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1CMV Radioklub TEHNIČAR Ilica 256 b 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CMW Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CNA Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CND Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CNE Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1CNF Radioklub GRIČ Ul. Gualdo Tandino 18 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CNU Radioklub KARLOVAC Maksimilijana Vrhovca 15 47000 KARLOVAC
9A1CNV Radioklub CRIKVENICA Trg Stjepana RadiĆa 2/3 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A1CNW Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA A.Hebranga bb 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1COB Radioklub OSIJEK KrižaniĆev trg 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1COC Radioklub KRAPINA ZagrebaČka cesta 1 49000 KRAPINA
9A1COD Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1COE Radioklub ORIOVAC/TekiĆ Frankopanska 106 35250 ORIOVAC
9A1COH Radioklub ORAHOVICA Bana JelaČiĆa bb 33515 ORAHOVICA
9A1COK Radioklub KRAPINA ZagrebaČka cesta 1 49000 KRAPINA
9A1CPB Radioklub VIDOVA-GORA Petra JakšiĆa 4 21400 SUPETAR
9A1CPF Radioklub AUGUST CESAREC Stjepana Škreblina 1 49218 PREGRADA
9A1CPG Radioklub AUGUST CESAREC Stjepana Škreblina 1 49218 PREGRADA
9A1CPP Radioklub RETFALA Ljudevita Posavskog 14a 31001 OSIJEK
9A1CPR Radioklub AUGUST CESAREC Stjepana Škreblina 1 49218 PREGRADA
9A1CPS Radioklub PETRINJA Hrvatski dom,GupČeva 2 44250 PETRINJA
9A1CQA Radioklub BELIŠĆE Vatrogasni dom 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A1CQC Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CQF Radioklub BELIŠĆE Vatrogasni dom 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A1CQQ Radioklub ZAGREB Trg žrtava fažizma 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CQW Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CRA Radioklub KRIŽEVCI Strossmayerov trg 5 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A1CRC Radioklub KRAPINA ZagrebaČka cesta 1 49000 KRAPINA
9A1CRD Radioklub DARIO DUJMOVIĆ Bana J.JelaČiĆa 12/1 31226 DALJ
9A1CRH Radioklub HRVAT.DRAGOVOLJAC/Novak II. Senjski odvojak 3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CRI Radioklub RIJEKA 51001 RIJEKA
9A1CRJ Radioklub JOSIPOVAC OsjeČka 66 31221 JOSIPOVAC
9A1CRK Radioklub CRIKVENICA/KružiĆ Ulica K. Zvonimira 29 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A1CRM Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1CRN Radioklub LABIN Istarska 10 52220 LABIN
9A1CRR Radioklub BELIŠĆE Vatrogasni dom 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A1CRS Radioklub SLAVONSKI BROD Strossmayerova 26 35001 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A1CRT Radioklub ODAŠILJAČI I VEZE Ulica grada Vukovara 269d 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CRW Radioklub LABIN Istarska 10 52220 LABIN
9A1JSB Jelas Radio klub P.P. 607 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A1CSK Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1CSM Radioklub MLJET/Bašica Kneza Branimira 39 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A1CSS Radioklub HRVAT.DRAGOVOLJAC II. Senjski odvojak 3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CSV Radioklub HRVAT.DRAGOVOLJAC II. Senjski odvojak 3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CTA Radioklub ARENA-PULA 52100 PULA
9A1CTB Radioklub ZELINGRAD Bocakova 11 10380 SV.IVAN ZELINA
9A1CTE Radioklub NOVSKA 44330 NOVSKA
9A1CTG Radioklub MLADOST/Hrabar Kneza Trpimira 45 21220 TROGIR
9A1CTJ Radioklub Narona Hrvatskih iseljenika 2 20350 METKOVIĆ
9A1CTL Radioklub LIPIK Slavonska 45 34551 LIPIK
9A1CTM Radioklub TRNJE StupniČka 6 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CTR Radioklub SPLIT Krležina 32 21000 SPLIT
9A1CTT Radioklub TRNJE StupniČka 6 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CTU Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA A.Hebranga bb 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1CTZ Radioklub TRNJE StupniČka 6 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CUA Radioklub OZALJ Zrinski i Frankopana 2 47280 OZALJ
9A1CUO Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1CUU Radioklub VINKOVCI Gajeva 18 32100 VINKOVCI
9A1CUV Radioklub KOPRIVNICA Trg mladosti 1a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1CVT Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A1CVU Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A1CVV Radioklub VINKOVCI Gajeva 18 32100 VINKOVCI
9A1CVW Radioklub KARLOVAC M. Vrhovca 15 47000 KARLOVAC
9A1CVX Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A1CWM Radio klub slijepih GALEB Pavlinski trg 4 51000 RIJEKA
9A1CXX Radioklub CAPRONTZA Trg mladosti 1/a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1CZA Radioklub OSIJEK KrižaniĆev trg 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1CZC Radioklub QUERCUS Tomislavova 5a 32255 SOLJANI
9A1CZZ Radioklub TALAN CO Dravska 2 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1DAB Radioklub NAŠICE D.PejaČeviĆa 2 31500 NAŠICE
9A1DFG Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A1EZA Radioklub LUDBREG Trg Svetoga Trojstva 16 42230 LUDBREG
9A1FAB Radioklub KUTINA Augusta Šenoe 2 44320 KUTINA
9A1FBC Radioklub PAKRAC Braće Radića 13 34550 PAKRAC
9A1FVW Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k.A.Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1GIJ Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA A.Hebranga bb 43000 BJELOVAR
9A1HBC Radioklub TULE I VUŽIĆ MirnoveČka 25 10430 SAMOBOR
9A1HCD Radioklub DARUVAR Strossmayerova 32 43500 DARUVAR
9A1HDE Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A1HST Radioklub LABIN Istarska 10 52220 LABIN
9A1KDE Radioklub BELIŠĆE Vatrogasni dom 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A1O Radioklub OSIJEK KrižaniĆev trg 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1P Radioklub POREČ Mate Balota 4 52440 POREČ
9A1RKA Radioklub RIKA Mire R.Ban 14/3 51000 RIJEKA
9A1RKG Radioklub GUNJA ŠimiĆeva 24 32260 GUNJA
9A1RKV Radioklub JADERA B. KrnarutiĆa 2 23000 ZADAR
9A1SEM Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k.A.Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A1W Radioklub SAMOBOR Trg Matice hrvatske 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A20D Radioklub DARIO DUJMOVIĆ Bana J.JelaČiĆa 12/1 31226 DALJ
9A2L Radioklub LUDBREG Trg Svetoga Trojstva 16 42230 LUDBREG
9A2S Radioklub STUBICA/HuČiĆ Podgorska cesta 30 49240 DONJA STUBICA
9A2U Radioklub OZALJ Zrinski i Frankopana 2 47280 OZALJ
9A2W Radioklub DUBRAVA Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A3B Radioklub BELIŠĆE Vatrogasni dom 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A3W Radioklub JADERA B. KrnarutiĆa 2 23000 ZADAR
9A4C Radioklub GARIĆ Kolodvorska 2 43280 GAREŠNICA
9A4D Radioklub DARUVAR Strossmayerova 32 43500 DARUVAR
9A4P Radioklub VALLIS AUREA Ul. Republike Hrvatske 1c 34000 POŽEGA
9A4U Radioklub LIPIK Slavonska 45 54551 LIPIK
9A4V Radioklub VINKOVCI Gajeva 18 32100 VINKOVCI
9A5A Radioklub RIJEKA 51000 RIJEKA
9A5D Radioklub DUBROVNIK B.BogišiĆa 14 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A5Y Radioklub JAN HUS Masarykova 5 43500 DARUVAR
9A5Z Radioklub TALAN CO Dravska 2 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A6K Radioklub JOSIPOVAC OsjeČka 66 31221 JOSIPOVAC
9A6V Radioklub ZADAR R.BoškoviĆa 3 23001 ZADAR
9A7A Radioklub VARAŽDIN J. KrižaniĆa 33 42001 VARAŽDIN
9A7D Radioklub đAKOVO Vijenac k.A.Stepinca 10 31400 đAKOVO
9A0QRP QRP KLUB FranjevaČka 5 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A1A HRVATSKI DX KLUB 10001 ZAGREB
9A1AAA HRVATSKI DX KLUB 10001 ZAGREB
9A1KOZ HRVATSKI DX KLUB 10001 ZAGREB
9A1KRA HRVATSKI DX KLUB 10001 ZAGREB
9A1V Radioklub EUROPSKI CENTAR RADIOAMATERA Ulica 26. br.2 20270 VELA LUKA
9A7L Radioklub LABIN Istarska 10 52220 LABIN
9A7P Radioklub PAZIN M.B.Rašana 2/4 52000 PAZIN
9A7S Radioklub SISAK Vatrogasna 2 44000 SISAK
9A7T Radioklub TULE I VUŽIĆ MirnoveČka 25 10430 SAMOBOR
9A8D Radioklub DARIO DUJMOVIĆ Bana J.JelaČiĆa 12/1 31226 DALJ
9A8K Radioklub KOPRIVNICA Trg mladosti 1a 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A8M Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA Trg.A.StarČeviĆa 18 31540 DONJI MIHOLJAC
9A9D Radioklub NIKOLA TESLA A.Hebranga bb 43000 BJELOVAR
9A9M Radioklub NOVI MAROF Zagorska 27 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A9W Radioklub KRIŽEVCI Strossmayerov trg 5 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A9Z Radioklub ZAGREB Trg žrtava fašizma 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1KMT Radioklub KLUB MLAD.TEH. Grižanska 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A1CMC Radioklub SOKOL Matije Gupca 5 51305 TRŠĆE
9A1AAM Radioklub Rovinj Buzetska 26 52210 ROVINJ
9A1CDO Radioklub MILNA Milna 21405 MILNA
9A1CKL Radioklub ŠIBENIK Petra ZoraniĆa 1 22000 ŠIBENIK
9A1COL Radioklub OBR. IND. ŠKOLA/ RK Županja Ilirskog preporoda 32 32270 ŽUPANJA
9A1CQD Radioklub LEKENIK ZagrebaČka 66 44272 LEKENIK
9A1CTF Radioklub FER Unska 3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1CWJ Radioklub WiFiHR Jelsa sunČani otok Soline bb 21465 JELSA
9A1FER Radioklub FER Unska 3 10000 ZAGREB
9A1K Radioklub KUTINA Augusta Šenoe 2 44320 KUTINA
9A2A Radioklub SPLIT Krležina 32 21000 SPLIT
9A6B Radioklub BRDOVEC Ilije GregoriĆa 26 10291 BRDOVEC
9A7B Radioklub VIDOVA-GORA Petra JakšiĆa 4 21400 SUPETAR
9A1SNG Radioklub Slavča - Nova Gradiška Kovačevac 15 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1GEO Radioklub Hrvatska Flora i Fauna Lastovska 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A1WFF Radioklub Hrvatska Flora i Fauna Lastovska 14 10000 ZAGREB
9A3KKA KRANJČEC Krunoslav Klokovec 116 49217 KRAPINSKE TOPLICE
9A3AGS STRUJIĆ Petar Pučišće 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A3DGS GUMZI Stjepan Jarki 128 42208 CESTICA
9A3ATZ ZORMAN Tomislav Bregovita ulica 14 42223 VARAŽDINSKE TOPLICE
9A3DHK HAMER Kristijan M. J. Zagorke 14 40 000 ČAKOVEC
9A3NAT ŠKVORC Natalija Bukovac 82 10000 ZAGREB
9A4ZI ARLOVIĆ-ŽEPIĆ Ivan Ljudevita Gaja 26 32254 VRBANJA
9A4DC CAR Damir Zrinski Frankopana 6 23000 ZADAR
9A3ECM CERINSKI Mladen Vrbovo 14 49283 HRAŠČINA TRGOVIŠĆE
9A6GXY ARLOVIĆ-ŽEPIĆ Marija Ljudevita Gaja 26 32254 VRBANJA
9A3CJM JAMBREK Monika Vidovečka 56 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DLH HAMER Luka Zavnoha 13 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A6SNW MARTINOVIĆ Zlatko St.Laminac 98 43246 ŠTEFANJE
9A3EMS ŠKRNJUG Mihael N. Š. Zrinskog 102 43212 ROVIŠĆE
9A7BPF ŠKVORC Ivica Bukovac 82 10000 ZAGREB
9A3EJS JURKOVIĆ Siniša Bana Jelačića 39 42206 PETRIJANEC
9A2ZS STANEC Zlatko Mirnovečka 8/1,Kladje 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3CY ŽUGČIĆ Vladimir Ulica Begonija 8 10360 SESVETE
9A7KYZ MILARDOVIĆ Željka Malinova 34 44250 PETRINJA
9A9XX JERČIĆ Željko Mihačeva Draga 5 51000 RIJEKA
9A2ES VLAHOVIĆ Ivica Slavonska 19 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3DSK KOKAN Silvio Prilaz 1 br.5 21400 SUPETAR
9A3DLR STIPIĆ Robert Južno predgrađe 43 31000 OSIJEK
9A3DYL MAHMUTOVIĆ Marinela J.Kampfa 5 34000 POŽEGA
9A2KK ŠIMIĆ Duško Matije Gupca 48 32000 BOGDANOVCI
9A2AC VERŠA Zlatan D.Ščitara 2 51000 RIJEKA
9A4SN NERAL Sanjin Dr.J.Grabovšeka 11a 51000 RIJEKA
9A2ZR ALOBIĆ Dušan Spinčićeva 3 51410 OPATIJA
9A3CDU ŠUŠNJAR Dubravko Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A6DLY MIKADI Dragutin Veliki Raven 49 48265 VELIKI RAVEN
9A3CTJ RUNJE Jakov Rogaj bb 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A7JLC MIKADI Dragica Veliki Raven 49 48265 VELIKI RAVEN
9A3DNM MARTINIĆ Nina Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A3COZ ŠAFRANEC Zvonko Mali plac 1b 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DKV KARASEK Valentino Končanica 313 43505 KONČANICA
9A3CTL MARIĆ Mirna 22.lipnja 19 21400 SUPETAR
9A6ST TOUSSAINT Željko Vučanska 1a 10000 ZAGREB
9A6ILH STANKOVIĆ Davor Prekobrdo 26 43211 PREDAVAC
9A3WD MAGDIĆ Marijan Bjanižov 17 51513 OMIŠALJ
9A7IWO MOJZEŠ Vlatko Umaška 19 31000 OSIJEK
9A6SSB DELAČ Milka Kolodvorska 3 31431 ČEPIN
9A3DVT TEPEŠ Vladimir Sokolova 31b 34000 POŽEGA
9A3CPJ PLASTIĆ Jozica Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A6BAG JOSIPOVIĆ Stanko Dom umirovlj."Kantrida" 51000 RIJEKA
9A4CD DIANKOV Igor Vajdin vijenac 10 10000 ZAGREB
9A6PSM MARČELJA Silvano Juraši 35 51216 VIŠKOVO
9A3CTP PETEJ Tijana Bunta bb 21403 SUTIVAN
9A8YL ŽUGČIĆ Vesna Ulica Begonija 8 10360 SESVETE
9A7BGA ZORKO Zlata Vukovarska 1a 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3CJD RADIĆ Jere Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A2JJ MRDULJAŠ Vinko Puntarska 17 21000 SPLIT
9A3BSB BUNIĆ Stjepan Gornja 44,Marčan 42207 VINICA
9A3RI ROGOVIĆ Ivica Stube Petra Kružića 10 51000 RIJEKA
9A3BRN BRATIĆ Nikola Maksimilijana Vrhovca 5 47000 KARLOVAC
9A3DLI ILEŠ STIPIĆ Ivana Južno predgrađe 43 31000 OSIJEK
9A6KGT LAUTAR Antun Ivana Kovača 25 51305 TRŠĆE
9A3CAM KINDLER Mario Ljudevita Gaja 80 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A5AKZ KAŠTELAN Zoran Pučišće 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A7PBJ JURIŠIĆ Branka Umaška 26 31000 OSIJEK
9A2YY VALENTAK Đuro A.Hebranga 76 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3TDI STIJELJA Dražen Marije Grbac 29 51000 RIJEKA
9A6NA LJUBENKOV Ivica Široke ledine 27 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DZS ŠOP Zvonko Marija Stepčića 11 51000 RIJEKA
9A3DIR PROTIĆ Igor Janka Jurkovića 34000 POŽEGA
9A4MR MILIĆ Rajko Ivana Kukuljevića 8 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A7PSK STANČIČEK Krešimir Čret 1 42226 BISAG
9A8A ĐURIN Stjepan Milke Trnine 2a 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A5K KOVARIK Krešimir Lug Zabočki 31d 49210 ZABOK
9A3DEB BABOK Emil Kraljevec Gornji 1/c 49284 BUDINŠĆINA
9A7GPF KOVAČIĆ Branko Jarek Bisaški 9 42226 BISAG
9A3ZL FERENČINA Vladimir Zagorska 64 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A6DUL MATULOVIĆ Vladimir F.Tuđmana 50 23000 ZADAR
9A2Z JOB Stjepan Ljudevita Filipeca 25 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7AVV BABOK Draženka Kraljevec Gornji 1c 49284 BUDINŠĆINA
9A7PZI IVANČAN Zlatko Jarek Bisaški 16/1 42226 BISAG
9A3WM ANDRAŠEK Mirko Breznica 249 42225 BREZNIČKI HUM
9A7BII KLEN Christian Varaždinska 76 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A3WW VEVER Nedeljko Marofska 17 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A6BIX CIKRON Mario Josipa Pupačića 2 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DSN ŠANTEK Nikola Strmec 11 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A5BAO BRATOVIĆ Anđelo Bratovići 43, Žužići 52444 TINJAN
9A3FU PATAČKO Josip Matije Gupca 9, Bukovje 10298 DONJA BISTRA
9A7LGQ SINEK Miroslav Alojzija Stepinca 14 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3DEN BABOK Deni Kraljevec Gornji 1/c 49284 BUDINŠĆINA
9A6BIE GRADIŠĆAK Marijan Krč 108a 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A1KK BABOK Krešimir Kraljevec Gornji 1c 49284 BUDINŠĆINA
9A5NV NEUBERG Vladimir Javorin Vrh 4a 42222 LJUBEŠČICA
9A3DZT ŽUGEC Tomislav Maretići 4 49283 HRAŠČINA -TRGOVIŠĆE
9A6RLS LEVAK Vilim Grginac bb 43226 VELIKO TROJSTVO
9A7AYM KLOPOTAN Boris Remetinec 33 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A7BIG MARŠIĆ Nenad Varaždinska 88 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A4R ŠESTANJ-PERIĆ Robert Tina Ujevića 1b 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3HR POLANČEC Ivica Odvojak Đ.Sudete 21 43000 BJELOVAR
9A7BAD ŠTABEC Dragutin Čanjevo 6 42200 NOVI MAROF
9A4WW KUTEN Alen Janka Draškovića 18 43000 VELIKA BUNA
9A5ALO ŠANTEK Mladen Strmec 11 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A3DCH ŠALVARI Dino A. Kovačića 8, Poljana Biškupečka 42201 BERETINEC
9A3BRM ROMEK Mara P.Preradovića 4 43000 BJELOVAR
9A4IZ ZUBAK Ilija Kneza Mislava 36 35252 SIBINJ
9A4VM MARKUŠ Vlado Predavec,Dubravačka 30 10312 KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
9A7BWJ MATOKOVIĆ Zdenko Lj.Posavskog 17 31000 OSIJEK
9A5AJF JUSUFAGIĆ Faruk Poljanice 4 10000 ZAGREB
9A2NC RETKOVAC Stipo Vjenac I.Meštrovića 5 31000 OSIJEK
9A3BDB BULJAN Darko K.Petra Svačića 38 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3IL RAJIČIĆ Svetislav Bujska 11 5100O RIJEKA
9A4MN MIHAJLOVIĆ Nenad Kosovec 21d 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A3GL JURKOVIĆ Branko Dr.Vladka Mačeka 31 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A2RV KRKAČ Stjepan Police 2 10000 ZAGREB
9A4ZZ PETROVIĆ Mladen Vankinina 15 10000 ZAGREB
9A3CRU RUS Jure Struga 66 42230 LUDBREG
9A8MM PERNIĆ Marko Jurja Dobrile 20 52000 PAZIN
9A6PGP ČENAN Josip Prominska 11a 31000 OSIJEK
9A7IUY NITRAJ Ivica Kamenska ulica 17 34334 KAPTOL
9A3CWW KELAVA Kristina Dr.A.Starčevića 1 21400 SUPETAR
9A6LZT ZDELAR Tomislav Vladimira Varičaka 24 10000 ZAGREB
9A3CET ETEROVIĆ Ivana Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A3IK ŠEMANOVIĆ Željko Kaleta 11 21400 SUPETAR
9A3GK HUDOLIN Ivan V.Nazora 4 10360 SESVETE
9A3DBZ KOZULIĆ Boris Ružićeva 26 51000 RIJEKA
9A3XW TURINA Marijan 1.maja 12 51263 ŠMRIKA
9A6AON VUKUŠIĆ Dunja Drage Gervaisa 20 51000 RIJEKA
9A3GV IVANIŠEVIĆ Željko Ivana Kramarića 2a 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A7KIE EĆIMOVIĆ Ilija Brodski Drenovac 70, Brodski Drenovac 34315 RATKOVCI
9A2TN KOKORIĆ Franjo Daruvarska 64 31000 OSIJEK
9A6PAN VITEZ Davorin Ljudevita Gaja 4, Kučan Marof 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A6NIC CURIĆ Ivica Čemernička 30 10312 KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
9A7JQN ERHARD Srećko Ruđera Boškovića 4 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7KNG ŠOMOĐI Tomislav Dobronićeva 5/5 10110 ZAGREB
9A3IM PERKOVIĆ Aron Antuna Barca 12 51000 RIJEKA
9A4BL STOJKOVIĆ Tihomir Kalvarija 4b 47000 KARLOVAC
9A3DBG BABEL Goran I.G.Kovačića 4 32000 VUKOVAR
9A7AQV MATIĆ Mato Radovanje 66 35250 ORIOVAC
9A3AIA HORVAT Filip Vukovarska 2 34000 POŽEGA
9A3CTK ALIĆ Alvin Put Jezerina 33 21400 SUPETAR
9A7JVR KONDIĆ Draga Drljanovac bb 43272 NOVA RAČA
9A5ACT STARČEVIĆ Karlo Kralja Tomislava 32 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A8ABG GECK Bernard Put gaja 6 21400 SUPETAR
9A7KDT TABAKO Darko Porat 33 51511 MALINSKA
9A7JMS MINTAS Srećko Trenkova 35 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A5ALA BRUSAR Željko Varaždinska 84 42240 IVANEC
9A7GZA TEKIĆ Vladimir Frankopanska 106 35250 ORIOVAC
9A1DXC Radioklub Klub za daleke veze i natjecanja Donja Brckovčina 1 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A0AA Radioklub Klub za daleke veze i natjecanja Donja Brckovčina 1 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A1ABE Radioklub Slatina HBraće Radića 2/II 33520 SLATINA
9A3GZ MIKIĆ Edo Ribarska 23 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A3CM WAGNER Ljubica Vladimira Nazora 57 31400 ĐAKOVO
9A3DZO FLAJPAN Zdenko Radnička 15 34000 POŽEGA
9A3DCN MIGAČ Darko Braće Radića 25 42250 LEPOGLAVA
9A3ARC REBSELJ Ivan Cvijete Zuzorić 25 10000 ZAGREB
9A6JWM ĐURAŠIN Mihael Brežane Lekeničke 39 44272 LEKENIK
9A7KVZ VULETIĆ Željko Prominska 42 31000 OSIJEK
9A2XW MARADIN Berislav S.Mihalića 2b 47000 KARLOVAC
9A6AOA EIGNER Sanjin Škurinjskih žratava 34 51000 RIJEKA
9A3DIM MARGETIĆ Mirko Živike 6 35257 LUŽANI
9A7GXR HARAMUSTEK Zlatko Kralja Tomislava 140 31431 ČEPIN
9A2ON LOCI Tomislav Vij.I.Meštrovića 72 31000 OSIJEK
9A2OU ĆUTI Ivica Kneza Branimira 26 31221 JOSIPOVAC
9A3CBL BRIŽIĆ Ljubica Dobriše Cesarića 1a 44000 SISAK
9A2VR BABIĆ Božidar Vjenac Hrv.rep.9 31550 VALPOVO
9A7IEB ROMEK Đuro Preradovićeva 4 43000 BJELOVAR
9A4ZV ZORKO Valent Vukovarska 1a 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3SL LOVREC Stjepan Lučica bb 10040 ZAGREB
9A2UO JUGOVIĆ Željko Božidara Magovca 55 10000 ZAGREB
9A5ATF FIJALA Tomislav Graberska 13 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A2N CEROVEC Dragan V.Nazora 73 44330 NOVSKA
9A3DCR SMREKAR Slavko F.Račkog 34 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A5AN ROTTER Nenad I.Vidovčica 11a 10000 ZAGREB
9A7JWX BELAVIĆ Stjepan Luščić 41b 47000 KARLOVAC
9A9R PAVLICA Vladimir P.O.Box 312 51000 RIJEKA
9A2BW PAVIŠIĆ Ivan Put Gaja 6 21400 SUPETAR,O.BRAČ
9A5YY MRDULJAŠ Neven Dominika Mandića 90 10090 ZAGREB
9A7DMN TERZIĆ Ivan Antuna Akšamovića 6 35209 BUKOVLJE
9A4KV KARAKATIĆ Vladimir D.Lermana 10 34000 POŽEGA
9A3BHZ HARAMUSTEK Zlatko Vj.Lj.Jonkea 20 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A2MN JANSKY Franjo Vjekoslava Karasa 7 44000 SISAK
9A5ALC MATIĆ Bojan Zagrebačka 34 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A3ZK VLAŠIĆ Dubravka Mokrice 214b 49243 OROSLAVJE
9A2GK ČAVRAG Miljenko Donja Švarča 52 47000 KARLOVAC
9A7IGI MAGAŠ Ivka A.Starčevića 42 32257 DRENOVCI
9A7AHR BEZUH Dušanka Malinova 34 44250 PETRINJA
9A6ILI LJUBENKOV Ivica Široke ledine 27 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DR BRIŽIĆ Drago Dobrice Cesarića 1/a 44000 SISAK
9A3CCG SMOTALIĆ Dalibor Andrije Hebranga 109 43000 BJELOVAR
9A5AZV VUJIĆ Zora Kučerina 47/1 44250 PETRINJ
9A6IEM MIHALJEVIĆ Milan Šiftarova 2 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A7IDV BLAŽIĆ Alen B.Monjac 7 51000 RIJEKA
9A6PPJ PAVLICA Juraj Ulica grada Vukovara 226g 10000 ZAGREB
9A6KSU SABLJAK Dominik Trakošćanska 13 10360 SESVETE
9A4AA VESELIĆ Marko Banj 41 51262 KRALJEVICA
9A2VV ROMANIĆ Teodor Franjevačka 13 43000 BJELOVAR
9A6GZI IVANČIĆ Željko Bili Brig 94 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A3DCL LISJAK Slavica Miroslava Krleže 1a 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3COK ŠANTALAB Mladen Crkovec 52 42250 LEPOGLAVA
9A6AJL PEJIĆ Krešimir Mandlova 3 10040 ZAGREB
9A6DKI RETKOVAC Dalibor Vijenac I.Meštrovića 5 31000 OSIJEK
9A6DEM BANJAC Goran Bele Bartoka 48 31000 OSIJEK
9A6DQN BIRIN Lucijo 10.Trokuti 10/I 10000 ZAGREB
9A4EP BJELIĆ Milan V.Trokut 2 10000 ZAGREB
9A3CAH VUKELIĆ Nenad Petra Preradovića 37 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A3DW BERTOŠA Franko Kolodvorski prilaz 8b 52000 PAZIN
9A9P Radioklub PAKRAC Braće Radića 13 34550 PAKRAC
9A5AZN SERTIĆ Zdravko Zeleno polje 21a 31000 OSIJEK
9A6DTA DOROSULIĆ Marijan Podravska 17 44000 SISAK
9A7DXN BAŠIĆ Zorislav Psunjska 71a 31000 OSIJEK
9A2RX SUDAREVIĆ Krešimir A. Augustinčića 68 33000 VIROVITICA
9A6NEC KOSAR Anamarija Alojzija Stepinca 28 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3OA DAMJANOVIĆ Nenad Mate Kvešteka 12 10340 VRBOVEC
9A6ARB GOJAK Ivica Banjsko Selo 23 47250 DUGA RESA
9A7ICP GABRIĆ Mirko Radovanje 89 35250 ORIOVAC
9A4IP PAULIŠIĆ Ivica Jelkovečka 10c 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2EI JUGOVIĆ Boris Adama Mandrovića 5 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A6AKD KALENIK Đuro Stjepana Radića 14 43270 VELIKI GRĐEVAC
9A3DCT SMONTARA Alen Selci Križovljanski 39 42208 CESTICA
9A3DTH ŽIVANOVIĆ Nenad 204.Vukovarske brigade 79/14 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3CRS RUS Stjepan Struga 66 42233 SVETI ĐURĐ
9A7JKM KOVAČ Margita Ilirska 28 32010 VUKOVAR
9A6RHJ ZEGA Krešimir Jerka Ljubibratića 33 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A2UZ TONKOVIĆ Zlatko Kralja Tomislava 69 31431 ČEPIN
9A3DBC LEROTA Krešo Vlaška 75a 10000 ZAGREB
9A7SIO MILAKOVIĆ Slavko Sjenjak 36 31000 OSIJEK
9A4HI ŠAVOR Irena Završje 26 47271 NETRETIĆ
9A3DQ BILANDŽIĆ Dušan V.Đurđevića 175 32222 BRŠADIN
9A7IYP DIJAN Ivo Put Raskrižja 31 23206 SUKOŠAN
9A3ES PLEŠE Đuro Cubinec 73 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A4TL PERKOVIĆ Josip Ive Rukavine 33a 44000 SISAK
9A6LVB GOLIĆ Višnja Nemetova 2 10000 ZAGREB
9A7DAQ ŠAVOR Branko Završje br.26 47271 NETRETIĆ
9A6JRZ RENDULA Zoran Augusta Šenoe 38 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A6DR RAJNOVIĆ Dubravko Ivana Pl.Zajca 4 (Lužac) 32000 VUKOVAR
9A2LA FARKAŠ Zlatko Rastočine Š-5 51000 RIJEKA
9A3HB HODŽIĆ Muris Karla Dieneša 20 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A4ZO BRAĐAŠEVIĆ Zdravko Bana Ivana Mažuranića 4 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A2NI FURLAN Ozren Frana Kurelca 6 51000 RIJEKA
9A3BMO MILETIĆ Marko Crni 21 52220 LABIN
9A3ASA ANDROIĆ Stjepan Trg mladosti 9 10290 ZAPREŠIĆ
9A6ZT TODOROVSKI Zdravko Brune Bušića 32 10000 ZAGREB
9A6NSW MAROŠINAC Boris Dr.A.Starčevića 10/45 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5AMH MARGETIĆ Marijan Sveti Križ 10 49284 BUDINŠĆINA
9A2OV ŠTOREK Vladimir J.Truhelke 13 10000 ZAGREB
9A3QM TUĐAN Vlado Sušačka 19 47000 KARLOVAC
9A6KPL POLJANČIĆ Leo Kolodvorska 3,Batrina 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A6IAB ĆAVAR Ivan Frana Kršinića 23 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3CVJ JANSKY Vanja Vjekoslava Karasa 5 44000 SISAK
9A5ARM VALJAK Mario Pavlenski put 5d 10090 ZAGREB
9A1IW TUĐAN Boris Sušačka 19 47000 KARLOVAC
9A6KNI KUŠANIĆ Ivica A.Starčevića 21,Batrina 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A4QI ORAČ Nikola Stjepana Radića 117 10312 KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
9A3FP DIDULICA Radojko Debanićeva 17 10090 ZAGREB
9A3CDJ ĐUJIĆ Jadran 22. lipnja br.5 21400 SUPETAR
9A3BKC ČATIĆ Alen Staro Pračno 1 44000 SISAK
9A5BIP PAVLETIĆ Igor Škrljevo 115c 51223 ŠKRLJEVO
9A3PJ CELESKI Veljo Istarska 49 51000 RIJEKA
9A7PEP PETREŠIN Emil Vj.I.Česmičkog 19/1 31000 OSIJEK
9A3WU ŽUPEC Miljenko Zagrebačka 115 44330 NOVSKA
9A3DAB MARTINČEVIĆ Arsen Novaki 114 42243 MARUŠEVEC
9A3DAL LUJIĆ Ante Prekobrdo 34 43211 PREDAVAC
9A6DVR KONDIĆ Nikola Drljanovac 80a 43272 NOVA RAČA
9A2YF KOUDELA Vladimir Pavla Radića 287 34000 POŽEGA
9A3DCK KOCIJAN Miroslav V. Novaka 26 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7GRL MAROŠINAC Tihomir E.Kvaternika 79 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3DBD BRLETIĆ Darko Brig 73/4 51000 RIJEKA
9A3BKP MALEK Igor Strossmayerova 35 44000 SISAK
9A7KLH ILIČIĆ Luka A.K.Mioščića 1 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3FY DRUGČEVIĆ Valent Karlovačka 3 10360 SESVETE
9A5ALV VUKOVIĆ Luka Isidora Kršnjavoga 12 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A7BOL NOKTA Josip Kranjčevićeva 22 43500 DARUVAR
9A3BSE BIVAL Siniša Drage Gervaisa 58 51000 RIJEKA
9A5AL HOREŠOVSKI Stjepan Dr.Franje Tuđmana 3 31300 BELI MANASTIR
9A3AR PETRUNIĆ Damir Mrežničke Poljice 13 47250 DUGA RESA
9A7PPD PETRUNIĆ Dubravko Mrežničke Poljice 13 47250 DUGA RESA
9A7JPB BOTINČAN Ivanka Rakitnica 40 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
9A4ZC ČANIĆ Zoran Zagrebačka 26 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3ADV DRVARIĆ Vlado Šemovečkih žrtava 46 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2GA LANČA Boris Demerska 3 10251 HRVATSKI LESKOVAC
9A7PCR CRNČIĆ Rajko Eugena Kumičića 59 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A6Z ZAGOREC Ivan Luščić 43c 47000 KARLOVAC
9A2OT GAJSKI Stanislav Jurjevska 31a 10000 ZAGREB
9A2LM JAKOPOVIĆ Željko Milkovićeva 26 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2UV DELAČ Ivica Kolodvorska 3 31431 ČEPIN
9A5BJV VUCIĆ Juraj Majke Terezije 18 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A3DCP MIKEC Marijan Svetog Lovre 33, Veliki Lovrečan 42208 CESTICA
9A5JM JURIŠIĆ Marinko Umaška 26 31000 OSIJEK
9A2YD ĆOSIĆ Nenad Antuna Barca 3c 23000 ZADAR
9A3DMX VAGALA Miško I.G.Kovačića 43 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5O TERZIĆ Sado Ljudevita Posavskog 20 48000 KOPRIVNICA
9A1MB BEGEDIN Marijan Matoševa 14 47000 KARLOVAC
9A3DSZ STANEČIĆ Zvonimir Augusta Harambašića 54 10434 STRMEC SAMOBORSKI
9A3CAK KOLIĆ Branko Naselje Urije 14 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A3BRR ROMEK Robert Vladana Desnice 2 43000 BJELOVAR
9A7GFE JURIŠIĆ Dražen Jurja Haulika 16 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A4VF VUJIĆ Franjo Kučerina 47 44250 PETRINJA
9A3APH POSEDI Mladen Travnik 20 40000 ČAKOVEC
9A4SK KINDLER Stanislav Ljudevita Gaja 80 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A2HX MIŠETIĆ Miroslav M.Bataje 13 51000 RIJEKA
9A5AIS SANIĆ Ivana Voćarska 20 43500 DARUVAR
9A2OM FERIĆ Krunoslav Vij.I.Meštrovića 102/12 31000 OSIJEK
9A6AQK RUNKAS Branimir Gustava Krkleca 3 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3ASI ŠIMUNEK Siniša Ljudevita Gaja 1a 31431 ČEPIN
9A2VX ŠOŠTARIĆ Zvonimir T.Ujevića 16 51000 RIJEKA
9A2AT VIDOVIĆ Branko Podravska 32 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3BAB BRKIĆ Antun Ul.Vladimira Nazora 52 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A5ABH HABUŠ Branko Hanamanova 7 10000 ZAGREB
9A7PKJ KONJEVIĆ Juraj Kralja Tomislava 71 35423 VRBJE
9A4FV FIJALA Vladimir Graberska 13 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A3BHH SUBAŠIĆ Marijan Kozinska 64 10370 DUGO SELO
9A3WP GALIĆ Goran D.Jambrešćaka 6 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3DZI ŽILIĆ Darko Braće Radića 8 31215 ERNESTINOVO
9A7KUL DRAGIĆ Miloš Rakovac 21/1 47000 KARLOVAC
9A4JL LJEVAR Joso Sv.Ivana Krstitelja 74 31326 DARDA
9A2XF MIKEL Drago Slavonska 6 34000 POŽEGA
9A2JS MALIĆ Krešimir Babonićeva 25 10000 ZAGREB
9A6TAQ ŽLIMEN Dragan Kosi 11/9 51216 RIJEKA
9A6LVY ŽLIMEN Ivica Kršinićeva 24 51000 RIJEKA
9A3IH KUŠTRA Dragan Presika 159 52220 LABIN
9A3DTO SUBOTIĆ Milan Savezne R.Njemačke 213 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3R RUDELA Damir Šujevići 74 52000 PAZIN
9A4LT VESELIĆ Vladimir Dr.Milana Nemičića 6 47000 KARLOVAC
9A2MR KOLIĆ Dušan Heinzelova 47b 10000 ZAGREB
9A3ASH ŠVAGELJ Marijan Lipovčica 38 48000 KRIŽEVCI
9A6KPG BUNČIĆ Milan Ul.Svetog Mateja 51 10000 ZAGREB
9A6BGB JURIČKI Mladen Divka Budaka 9a 10000 ZAGREB
9A6NGA MAGAŠ Matej A.Starčevića 42 32257 DRENOVCI
9A6IND NIKŠIĆ Damir I.Gorana Kovačića 10 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A4OZ ZNAMENAČEK Oldrih Prvomajska 8 43500 DARUVAR
9A6PMZ MIHAJIĆ Željko Stara Baška 258 51521 PUNAT
9A2KI KAPOV Istok Naselje kralja Tomislava 4/III 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A2EK EGIĆ Jovan Ljupina 285 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A7IQH MIHALJEVIĆ Saša Šifarova 2a 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A3DRH RENDULIĆ Mario Bednjanska 12 10000 ZAGREB
9A2GB DRŽANIĆ Ivan Kolodvorska 33 10430 SAMOBOR
9A4TB TABORŠAK Damir Vinogradska 5, Mala Rakovica 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3DCJ CRNČIĆ Josip Koprivnička 3 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2HF HORVAT Franjo Kuraltova 27 10000 ZAGREB
9A6KZS BLAŽIĆ Davorin M.Vlačića 19 23000 ZADAR
9A3BO POLČIĆ Branimir L. Matačića 3 33000 VIROVITICA
9A7AA LJUTIĆ Zvonimir Škurinjskih žrtava 28 51000 RIJEKA
9A2SS STRIŠKOVIĆ Stjepan Meštrovićeva 22 51000 RIJEKA
9A3OW KAHLINA Damir Augusta Šenoe 8 10340 VRBOVEC
9A6ARG KODRNJA Ivan Naselje Roganac 41 47250 DUGA RESA
9A6NCC SUBAŠIĆ Ivica Kozinska 64 10370 DUGO SELO
9A3BP BOTINČAN Andrija Rakitnica 40 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
9A2GS GOLIĆ Savo Nemetova 2 10000 ZAGREB
9A5CY MILDE Dean Preradovićeva 15 43500 DARUVAR
9A3COI LANĐER Danijel Banjšćina 200 42204 TURČIN
9A3AFM MLINARIĆ Franjo Zadvorska 17b 10257 BREZOVICA
9A5TO SANIĆ Tomislav Voćarska 20 43500 DARUVAR
9A3GE JOVANOVAC Martin Šamburinski put 34a 51000 RIJEKA
9A6JWD UGRIN Damir Confi 53 52420 ZAGREB
9A5DDT BLAŽIĆ Dražen Kostanjevička 7 10251 HRVATSKI LESKOVAC
9A3DML MINIĆ Mladen Josipa Jelačića 17 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3BNU UZELAC Nikola Mađari 88 44211 BLINSKI KUT
9A3BVI VOLARIĆ Ivo Ivana Sušnja 4 51000 RIJEKA
9A5ARK BLAŠKOVIĆ Slavko Ružić Selo 171 51226 HRELJIN
9A5RC SABLJIĆ Željko K.P.Krešimira 31 43000 VIROVITICA
9A6APT JURINA Josip I.odvoj.Mihanovićeve 7 10296 ŽEINCI,LUKA
9A2HL PASARIĆ Božidar R.Katalinića 6 51000 RIJEKA
9A6RQF KOLAR Želimir Bratina 230a 10451 PISAROVINA
9A4TI ZALUŠKI Mirko Blinjski kut 17a 44000 SISAK
9A3VX PERUŠIĆ Realdo Carevo 12 51262 KRALJEVICA
9A6IUI HORVAT Željko Šetalište I.Meštrovića 3 43500 DARUVAR
9A3CFB FAJS Božidar Mažuranićeva obala 36 47000 KARLOVAC
9A3BKB BASUGA Željko Mađari 70 44000 SISAK
9A3BKM KOVAČ Marinko Ilirska 28 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5FF FRBEŽAR Franjo M.Gandhia 3 10090 ZAGREB
9A3BHS HARAMUSTEK Stjepan Ul. Lj.Jonkea 20 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A4FR FAJKOVIĆ Rasim Riva Bodul 5 51000 RIJEKA
9A3LG KARNIK Zvonimir Gundulićeva 43 43500 DARUVAR
9A3FR SPUDIĆ Biserko Samovojskina 10 47250 DUGA RESA
9A3COC GULIJA Josip Kebel 10 49221 BEDEKOVČINA
9A3CAZ STARČEVIĆ Željko Cvjetna 17 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A2HQ VLADIĆ Mirko Dobri dol 61 10000 ZAGREB
9A3ASL KOŠTA Diego Dolac 8 51000 RIJEKA
9A6GYN STARČEVIĆ Josip Kralja Tomislava 32 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A3DCC KUTNJAK Mladen Gornja Voća 56 42245 DONJ VOĆA
9A4TE TRBUŠČIĆ Josip Lišnica 40b 47250 DUGA RESA
9A6IQK ROBEK Željko Ljudevita Gaja 3 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A7IOM MAROJEVIĆ Josip P. Radića 89 33000 VIROVITICA
9A4YY BLAŽEKOVIĆ Slavko Vukovarska 14 44322 LIPOVLJANI
9A3JE DOBROSAVLJEVIĆ Ivan Benčani 29 51 216 VIŠKOVO
9A3BDJ JURIŠIĆ Darko Umaška 26 31000 OSIJEK
9A5JR EISENWAGNER Ronald Božidarevićeva 4 10000 ZAGREB
9A4VB BAN Vladimir Hećimovićeva 16 10000 ZAGREB
9A2UW TURAS Marko Našička 4 44322 LIPOVLJANI
9A7DUJ DUJAKOVIĆ Franjo Dravska 2 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3IJ SPAIĆ Krunoslav Sjenjak 48 31000 OSIJEK
9A1RC FEHERVARI Igor Školska 41 10314 KRIŽ
9A2CB WAGNER Vlado Vladimira Nazora 57 31400 ĐAKOVO
9A6RMI SPUDIĆ Borislav Stjepana Mihalića 6 47000 KARLOVAC
9A2JZ OREŠKI Vladimir Babonićeva 50 10000 ZAGREB
9A7DOA DIMNJAŠEVIĆ Josip Trpanjska 8 31000 OSIJEK
9A2TE BUNETA Stjepan Piljenice 28 44322 LIPOVLJANI
9A6DAC PANIJAN Mladen Turanj 77 47000 KARLOVAC
9A6RCE MATJAČIĆ Željko Mrežnička obala 12 47250 DUGA RESA
9A7BUN DENER Tihomir Lađarska 10 31000 OSIJEK
9A5BDD PALČIĆ Ivan Hrvatskih Iseljenika 2 10090 NOVALJA
9A6AIV ĆUĆIĆ Gordan Kačani 99, Grobnik 51219 ČAVLE
9A7BFX FARKAŠ Miljenko Matije Gupca 16, Kučan Marof 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7IV VRANČIĆ Ivica Orehovečki brijeg 73b 10000 ZAGREB
9A3DIP PAVLIK Igor Treštanovci 11 34308 JAKŠIĆ
9A1MM SRAGA Miljenko Milke Trnine 3 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2PD GALIČIĆ Ivan Nas.J.Kozarca 28 31550 VALPOVO
9A7LLK PODPEČAN Vinko Sveti križ 34 51000 RIJEKA
9A3OL CEROVAC Stojan Velebitska 8 51000 RIJEKA
9A3DPL LANČA Paolo Demerska 3 10251 HRVATSKI LESKOVAC
9A3UV KOLAKOVIĆ Zvonko Vukovarska 4 10310 IVANIĆ-GRAD
9A2JY VRBANOVIĆ Boris Pirovec gornji 47 10000 ZAGREB
9A3DOZ FLAJPAN Josip Radnička 15 34000 POŽEGA
9A7IDC PAZDRIJAN Milan Prnjarovac 53 43240 ČAZMA
9A6NEB KOSAR Elizabeta Alojzija Stepinca 28 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3YB JUGOVIĆ Biserka Božidara Magovca 55 10020 ZAGREB
9A6RTP ŠPLAJT Vladimir Taborec 15 10430 SAMOBOR
9A7LIJ KOSAR Anka A.Stapinca 28 43000 BJELOVAR
9A2DC PAHLJINA Josip Mundanije 137 51280 RAB
9A4CV OULOVSKI Neven Josipa Jelačića 18 43000 BJELOVAR
9A6BVB MARŠIĆ Franjo Ivana Gundulića 23 31000 OSIJEK
9A6KSF MOVRE Oliver Belajska Vinica 1 47250 DUGA RESA
9A3DTT TOŠIĆ Marko Zrinski Frankopana 21/3 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DFZ FRANČEŠEVIĆ Zlatko Ljudevita Posavskog 221 32254 VRBANJA
9A7KJI HLUŠIČKA Hinko Praška 13 43500 DARUVAR
9A6LPW WALTINGER Zdravko Ante Starčevića 29, Batrina 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A3SQ BELLIAN Aleksander Gundulićeva 93 31000 OSIJEK
9A3DCO MIGAČ Krunoslav B.Radića 25 42250 LEPOGLAVA
9A7JRV RICHTER Vesna Ivana G.Kovačića 38 32000 VUKOVAR
9A7PML SUBOTIĆ Đuro Sav.Rep.Njemačke 213 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3DV NOVAČIĆ Vladimir Gajeva 71 31551 BISTRINCI
9A2UB HRVOIĆ Stjepan Dravska 18 48356 FERDINANDOVAC
9A4VT ZRNIĆ Miško Hrvatskog sabora 12 33411 GRADINA
9A4MZ MESIĆ Željko K.Tomislava 43 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A7GMB RONKO Darko B.Hanžekovića 7 34000 POŽEGA
9A1BD BILJEG Damir Unska 3 43000 BJELOVAR
9A7IMV VARGA Marija Mlinska 3 31000 OSIJEK
9A2FT PRELAC Ratimir Vojnovićeva 22/10 10000 ZAGREB
9A5AMV MARGETIĆ Zlatko E.Šlomovića 16 33000 VIROVITICA
9A3CAI BOŽULIĆ Ivan Ljudevita Posavskog 13 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A5APP MARKIĆ Pino Glagoljaška 22 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A4TT KOSAR Branko A.Stepinca 28 43000 BJELOVAR
9A7IGB ANTIČEVIĆ Antun Veliki Šor 153 32257 DRENOVCI
9A3DJT TANASIĆ Jovica Vase Đurđevića 150 32222 BRŠADIN
9A6NRN MARIJANOVIĆ Marko Preradovićeva 43 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5AMG GALOVIĆ Mihalj Vitezovićeva 8 47000 KARLOVAC
9A2YO NOVAK Julije Ivana Gundulića 37 32000 VUKOVAR
9A3BSV SRAGA Vjekoslav Milke Trnine 3 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7IYH MILAŠIN Hrvoje V.Becića 14a 35250 ORIOVAC
9A6DMC CIKRON Mario Kačićeva 4 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3TN HORVAT Boris Vukovarska 2 34000 POŽEGA
9A3OD ČAIĆ Krunoslav Vladimira Nazora 30a 32275 BOŠNJACI
9A9C CEROVEC Đuro V.Nazora 73 44330 NOVSKA
9A4TO MARTINIĆ Tonči Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A2HU JUGOVIĆ Zdravko Kovačevac 127 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A3DCB KOŠĆAK Dražen Kolodvorska 18/1 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3WS BUŠIĆ Stjepan Matije Gupca 6 10310 IVANIĆ-GRAD
9A6KJZ JAREC Žarko Eduarda Babića 4 10310 IVANIĆ-GRAD
9A7JTL PAVKOVIĆ Zdravko K.Tomislava 134,Mošćenica 44250 PETRINJA
9A7DJD KARAVLAH Tomo Osječka 135 34000 POŽEGA
9A3AVD VITEZ Dejan Lj.Gaja 4,Kučan Marof 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2TX MANCE Vlado Čikoševa 4 10000 ZAGREB
9A3ADE ETEROVIĆ Damir Talija 92 21412 PUČIŠĆE
9A3CEE ETEROVIĆ Ena Talija 92 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A2JH HOCHSTADTER Zvonimir Ivana Šibla 18 10020 ZAGREB
9A4LP TURKALJ Damir Naselje Slavonija II 2/6 35000 SLAVONSKI BROD
9A2VN ŽANIĆ Sanjin S.Nikolića 36 51500 KRK
9A2SB MIOČEVIĆ Zlatko Prenjska 25 31431 ČEPIN
9A6JNH BREBRIĆ Davor Šetal.V.Lisinskog 7 44250 PETRINJA
9A5ASZ STANEC Zoran Ljudevita Gaja 25 10430 SAMOBOR
9A6BSZ LATEČKI Branko Donja Vlahinička, Zagrebačka 106 44316 POPOVAČA
9A0W VLAŠIĆ Ivan Mokrice 214b 49243 OROSLAVJE
9A2RK ŠIMUNIĆ Damir Kneza Domagoja 17 10290 ZAPREŠIĆ
9A5AZE JOVANOVIĆ Tihomir Kneza Mislava 36 35252 MARANOVIĆI
9A6NAM PAVOŠEVIĆ Davor M.Kraljevića 12 34000 POŽEGA
9A3DZL VIDEC Nebojša Rožmarići 3 51221 KOSTRENA
9A3DTK KOVAČ Marijan Ilirska 28 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5AFC FANTON Alan Mihanovićeva 8 51000 RIJEKA
9A2CD DIANKOV Conjo Vajdin vijenac 10 10010 ZAGREB
9A2WY FILIPOVIĆ Dinko M.Feldmana 8 33000 VIROVITICA
9A3IB VUKUŠIĆ Miljenko Drage Gervaisa 20 51000 RIJEKA
9A3BJI JAČMENJAK Ivan Vrh Visočki 14 42 224 VISOKO
9A6ALN JAGODIĆ Đuro Bukovje 45 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A3CI SMOLJO Anđelko Palagruška 1 31000 OSIJEK
9A1TT RILEY Richard Thomas Dalmatinska 12 10000 ZAGREB
9A6AIB ERMENC Robert Bukovačka cesta 18 10000 ZAGREB
9A3ACF SAMARĐIJA Saša Lipovčica 18 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A4DI DOBRIJEVIĆ Ivanka Božidara Magovca 22 10020 NOVI ZAGREB
9A3DJS STEPINAC Josip Kralja Zvonimira 118 10000 ZAGREB
9A6NAF CVETKOVIĆ Slavko Sjenjak 137 31000 OSIJEK
9A3XG VUKOVIĆ Velimir Isidora Kršnjavog 12 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A5BBD BAOTIĆ Dražen Savska 131 10310 IVANIĆ GRAD
9A6DHY KOSTELAC Velimir Republike 130 31208 PETRIJEVCI
9A2KO MARKIĆ Eduard Glagoljaška 22 51260 CRIKVENICA
9A3AES PLEŠE Sanja Cubinec 73 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A9L KANZLER Leon S.Radića 115c, Šemovci 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
9A5AT KODRIĆ Željko Petrinjska 48 44000 SISAK
9A7PLS LUKAČIN Stjepan Markuševačka cesta 35 10000 ZAGREB
9A2JK ŠVACO Martin Bana Jelačića 54 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
9A2MI MOGULIĆ Miljenko Jurjevska 4 10430 SAMOBOR
9A4W KELAVA Tomislav Dr.Ante Starčevića 1 21400 SUPETAR
9A3BAJ JAKOVAC Marko Ul.B.Zrinskih 2, Batrina 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A7IPC HOZMEC Tomislav Priljevo 67 32000 VUKOVAR
9A6SFK STARČEVIĆ Božica Cvjetna 17 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A1II TUĐAN Nada Sušačka 19 47000 KARLOVAC
9A3CFM FRANCEKOVIĆ Mihael Cvetkovići 6 10434 STRMEC SAMOBORSKI
9A3DHD HANŽEK Dragica Greda 41 42243 MARUŠEVEC
9A3CEB ETEROVIĆ Bruno Talija 92 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A3HD DUNATOV Stelio I.M.Ronjgova 5 51000 RIJEKA
9A4TA NICINGER Miša Matije Gupca 33 33520 SLATINA
9A3PL MULAC Željko Hahlic 11 51000 RIJEKA
9A3CEI ETEROVIĆ Ivan Pučišća 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A7KGD ĐURASEK Damir Jerka Ljubibratića 3 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A2WK LALOŠEVIĆ Svetislav Spinčićeva 3 51410 OPATIJA
9A6KGG BOCAK Zvonko Đure Basaričeka 84 48350 ĐURĐEVAC
9A7JAV VIDMAR Ana Kumrovečka 240 44214 BOBOVAC
9A3DRF RUŽIĆ Franjo Mažuranićeva 49 43500 DARUVAR
9A2C REČIĆ Marijan Vrbaska 1b 31000 OSIJEK
9A3LJ BEZUH Goran Malinova 34 44250 PETRINJA
9A2FY MIRAN Vesna Srebrnjak 168 10000 ZAGREB
9A3BAD BRKIĆ Danijel Ul.Vladimira Nazora 52 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A2HM BIŠĆAN Krešo Mirka Bogovića 42 10430 SAMOBOR
9A7JFV PAUS Zvonko A.Starčevića 136 34000 POŽEGA
9A2ET STARČEVIĆ Joco Cvjetna 17 35400 NOVA GRADIŠKA
9A4ID MAGAŠ Darko A.Starčevića 42 32257 DRENOVCI
9A5MB BEBEK Miroslav Alojzija Stepinca 15 32221 CERIĆ
9A6JGI GUŽVINEC Ivan Zrinski Frankopana 19 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A3DWA BUNETA Siniša Piljenice 68a 44330 NOVSKA
9A4KM MILINKOVIĆ Krešimir D.Cesarića 5 34000 POŽEGA
9A3CGZ ŽUGELJ Goran Jozefinska cesta 88/1 47250 DUGA RESA
9A6GOR MARKUŠ Stjepan Lipovec Lonjski 132 10312 KLOŠTAR IVANIĆ
9A3CPV BUKOVAC Mario Podvožić 53 47250 DUGA RESA
9A3BB RUDAK Branko Zagrebačka 40 44322 LIPOVLJANI
9A3TG BARTAKY Ladislav Josipa Pavičića 4 34000 POŽEGA
9A5BL BOŽAK Ljiljana Mirni put 4 10450 JASTREBARSKO
9A7GEG KOVAČ Vinko Ilirska 28 32000 VUKOVAR
9A6DYP STOPNIŠEK Aleš F.Kovačevića 11 10000 ZAGREB
9A3DOS ŽLIMEN Alen Kršinićeva 24 51000 RIJEKA
9A3CZE SEKERMEŠTROVIĆ Željko Trg Slavija 8 32000 VUKOVAR
9A2UI ŠAŠEK Ivica T.Ujevića 23 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A7JTR KIRINČIĆ Anton Svetog Antona 29 51511 MALINSKA
9A4QQ ŠUBR Franjo Zagrebačka 107 44330 NOVSKA
9A2EY ULIP Željko Kuhačeva 11 10000 ZAGREB
9A3DVL KOUDELA Vlasta Pavla Radića 287 34000 POŽEGA
9A3AWD DIMNJAKOVIĆ Ivica Čabdin 13 10450 JASTREBARSKO
9A2NY VUKOBRATOVIĆ Siniša Vladimira Nazora 48 31551 BELIŠĆE
9A3DCD CAR Davor Klenovnik 346 42244 KLENOVNIK
9A2JO WAGNER Željko Vladimira Nazora 57 31400 ĐAKOVO
9A3LI CIKAČ Darko Nine Vavra 21 48260 KRIŽEVCI
9A5AAO OULOVSKI Tibor Josipa Jelačića 18 43000 BJELOVAR
9A7JCY PETANI Franko Svetog Jeronima 7 23000 ZADAR
9A5BLS SAMELJAK Luka Bili Brig 14 35410 NOVA KAPELA
9A3DDL MILIČEVIĆ Krunoslav Blacko 1 34310 PLETERNICA
9A6IIJ ĆOSIĆ Marko Trg prof. Robrtića 1 32270 ŽUPANJA
9A6AJ MATIJAŠČIĆ Božidar Samoborska 17, Dubrava 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3ED ŠINTIĆ Ivica Mažuranićeva 1. odvojak 5 10430 SAMOBOR
9A3AAO BJELOBABA Saša Katalinićeva 6 51000 RIJEKA
9A4LW ĐITKO Nikola Eugena Kvaternika 58 32000 VUKOVAR
9A5AIH HORVAT Ivan I. Bakrana 15/1 44000 SISAK
9A5IGY KOVAČIĆ Igor Dubrovačka 5/d 47000 KARLOVAC
9A9RR STRUJIĆ Petar Put Macela 1/2 21412 PUČIŠĆA
9A5BES EIGNER Sanjin Škurinjskih žrtava 34 51000 RIJEKA
9ARS28 EIGNER Sanjin Škurinjskih žratava 34 51000 RIJEKA
9A5KKA KRANJČEC Krunoslav Klokovec 116 49217 KRAPINSKE TOPLICE
9A3LT TOMEK Andrija Naselje Tomeki 11 49210 ZABOK
9A6TKS KRPAN Tomislav Gundulićeva 37/I 10 000 ZAGREB
9A2LB KALTNECKER Josip Palmotića 31 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A3EKB KOŠĆAK Božica Kolodvorska 18/1 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A5LUG NOVOSELEC Zdravko Lug Zabočki 55k 49210 ZABOK
9A9T KALTNECKER Tomislav M.Gupca 31 49210 ZABOK
9A7JZC KUNST Tomislav Stjepana Radića 2 49210 ZABOK
9A5NLO KOŠĆAK Stipe Mlinovac 60 43000 BJELOVAR
9A3EKM KOŠĆAK Marica Kolodvorska 18/1 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A9HI HORVAT Ivan Klupci 74 49223 SVETI KRIŽ ZAČRETJE
9A3SM SAMARDŽIĆ Mato Jure Kaštelana 20 10000 ZAGREB
9A4DD TURKOVIĆ Zoran S.Radića 4,Čista Mlaka 10361 SESVETSKI KRALJEVEC
9A8ZRS OVEN Janko Kot 28 8333 SEMIČ
9A3EZO OBADIĆ Zvonko M. Stančića 5 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A5C HORVATIĆ Krunoslav Naumovac 12/1a 10000 ZAGREB
9A3EKT KOLAČKO Terezija M. Stančića 5 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A2LX KRNJETA Slobodan Vukovarska 92 31000 OSIJEK
9ARS24 ERMENC Robert Bukovačka cesta 18 10000 ZAGREB
9A6LIC PROKEŠ Darko A.Paradžika 25 31000 OSIJEK
9A5N ROTTER Nenad I.Vidovčica 11a 10000 ZAGREB
9A4RG GOLIJANIN Ratko Punta Radman 12 23231 PETRČANE
9A7LUX BRATOLIĆ Krunoslav Medvešćak 77 10000 ZAGREB
9A6Y KRNJETA Slobodan Divaltova 196 31000 OSIJEK
9A5DMC CIKRON Mario Josipa Pupačića 2 42000 VARAŽDIN
9A7GAE ŠTREKELJ Tihomir Savska 20 31000 OSIJEK
9A3WK MIJATOVIĆ Davor Opatička 16 10000 ZAGREB
9A5DSZ STANEČIĆ Zvonimir Augusta Harambašića 54 10434 STRMEC SAMOBORSKI
9A6T TODOROVSKI Zdravko Brune Bušića 32 10000 ZAGREB
9A9V VEVER Nedeljko Marofska 17, Ključ 42220 NOVI MAROF
9A2G TONKOVIĆ Zlatko Kralja Tomislava 69 31431 ČEPIN
9A2PU LICUL Mauro Braće Levak 16 52100 PULA
9A3GDN ĐORĐEVIĆ Nenad Hvarska 1a 10000 ZAGREB
9A2MF MATIČIĆ Franjo Istarska 6 52474 BRTONIGLA
9A6DJM LEVAK Ivan Plovnija, Piranska 7 52460 BUJE
9A5BVI VOLARIĆ Ivo I. Sušnja 4 51000 RIJEKA
9A7AIK PAHLJINA Radojka Mundanije 137 51280 RAB
9A7GA ŠTREKELJ Tihomir Savska 20 31000 OSIJEK
9A3JZ BARIĆ Darko Zbora narodne garde 15 33000 VIROVITICA
9A6NIV ŠTEFIĆ Ivica Kranceti 68c 52470 UMAG
9A7SSY MATIČIĆ Anica Istarska 6 52474 BRTONIGLA
9A3GDB BARIČEVIĆ Danijel Cvjetno naselje 6 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A1VZD Radioklub SLOGA Augusta Cesarca 10 42000 Varaždin
9A6BHF PETERNEL Damir Zagrebačka 60 43500 DARUVAR
9A5BBP IVANOVIĆ Predrag Zrinsko - Frankopanska 4a 23000 ZADAR
9A3GBD BARIČEVIĆ David Cvjetno naselje 6 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A3GBI BARIČEVIĆ Ivan Cvjetno naselje 6 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A3GNB BARIČEVIĆ Nataša Cvjetno naselje 6 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A3SW PERKOVIĆ Davor Otokara Keršovanija 27a 31400 ĐAKOVO
9A3RW REDE Cvjetko Matije Gupca 10 51305 TRŠĆE
9A5AAP PETROVIĆ Ante Miljanovac 66a 43541 SIRAČ
9A3GBG BARIČEVIĆ Gabrijel Cvjetno naselje 6 10410 VELIKA GORICA
9A3IV BRCKO Damir Magdićeve stube 1 10000 ZAGREB
9A6ZZ GOJAK Ivica Banjsko Selo 23 47250 DUGA RESA
9A7DHU GRAŠ Dario Martinkovec 25l 42223 VARAŽDINSKE TOPLICE
9A4PM MEMED Pero Vicina 5 20000 DUBROVNIK
9A2IJ GOVEKAR Željko Brune Bušića 6 10000 ZAGREB
9A6RT FANTON Alan Mihanovićeva 8 51000 RIJEKA
9A3ARJ REDŽEPAGIĆ Jasmin Podgorska 8 10000 ZAGREB
9A3GSA SENTKIRALJ Marija Dravska 4 31431 ČEPIN
9A1EA ŽLIMEN Ivica Kršinićeva 24 51000 RIJEKA
9A3GNP POPOVIĆ Nedeljko Otok Oštarijski 100a 47302 OŠTARIJE
9A1DD TABAKO Darko Porat 33 51511 MALINSKA
9A1AR ĆUĆIĆ Gordan Kačani 99, Grobnik 51219 ČAVLE
9A7BB EIGNER Sanjin Milana Rustanbega 12 51000 RIJEKA
9A7WA Juričak Mirko Poljani 48 43290 Grubišno Polje